mmm

Singles Standings

Final, Unofficial

Handicap

PlaceTeam nameEntryScore$$
1Devlin, Jennifer59841148
2Crockett, Cindy25798SCR
3Denny, Kayla48777124
4Fournier, Mandi53764SCR
5Edgecomb, Debra J12757102
6Johnson, Virginia57745SCR
7Vallerand, Mya5274385
7Archer, Bethanie674385
9Tyler, Monty3874269
10Ricker, Paula3074057
10King, Cathy4574057
12Stone, Sarah3973657
13Flood, Diana5573446
13Doyle, Carolyn573446
15Pelletier, Sarah M26733SCR
15Phelan, Janice5073345
17Erickson, Deborah L4372945
18Batchelder, Jocelyn5472834
19Laclair, Janine3972634
19Guptill, Sandy46726SCR
21Matte, Sylvie5872334
22Marquis, Rebecca4372133
23Lacroix, Lorri A4371333
24Paquette, Jessica45712 
25Coutermarsh, Suzy50706 
26Morrison, Mary44704 
27Roberts, Brandi54703 
27Stobbs, Becky56703 
29Craig, Jennifer50701 
30Barrows, Wendy45700 
30Burke, Bridget56700 
32McCrillis, Kelly20698 
32Sumner, Dawn49698 
34Desjardins, Diane N17697 
35Neuman, Cathy24694 
35Martinelli, Susan59694 
37Tilton, Veronica36693 
38Hall, Pat5692 
39Gaudette, Donna11690 
40Campbell, Barbara24688 
40Irving, Kelly33688 
42Clark, Jenny40686 
43Hartwell, Jana46685 
43Davidson, Pat59685 
43Bowden, Donna62685 
46Lessard, Cindy P3681 
47Castonguay, Phyllis15680 
48Wagner, Lori A7679 
48Cook, Tracy52679 
50Tatarcuzk, Peggy9678 
50Cropper, Diana58678 
50Ringuette, Barbara J12678 
50Clough, Pam2678 
50Bittner, Patricia49678 
55Hughes, Dottie10677 
55Archer, Ruth36677 
57Willette, Raenelle28676 
57Baker, Donna57676 
59Thibault, Jean5675 
59Stigman, Alexa M16675 
59Kendall, A.48675 
62Holt, Noreen E8674 
62Holt, Tammy13674 
64Bachelder, Cheryl K62673 
65Gilman, Queena22670 
65Flynn, Sue18670 
65Grasse, Cindy41670 
68Cassidy, Tina18669 
69Curtis, Sandra30668 
70Trimby, Peg47667 
71Benoit, Nancy61665 
72Plummer, Brenda33664 
72Laliberte, Pat41664 
72Boyd, Jennifer52664 
75Kirkpatrick, Linda49663 
75Tarbell, Tara51663 
75McCaslin, Kitten60663 
78Hersey, Nancy14662 
79Lehner, Danica58661 
79McAllister, Bev61661 
79Eaton, Brinda36661 
79Kennedy, Gail32661 
79Adams, Sherron21661 
84Austin, Patti44660 
85Howell, Gloria2659 
85Ross, Carol21659 
85Dudley, Katie37659 
88May, Sherry22658 
88Henault, Cindy39658 
88Lane, Deborah L3658 
91Fisette, Rita1657 
92Sayah, Susan31656 
92Lesure, Julie44656 
94King, Tanya13655 
94Breer, Rosemary22655 
96Rabideau, Evelyn2654 
97Fuller, Lisa55653 
97Shea, Faye23653 
97Neil, Dalene38653 
97Post, Katherine L34653 
101Lamery, Chandra13652 
101Cole, Jessica15652 
103Donahue, Gayle20651 
104Goulet, Joylene10650 
104Pritchard, Cheryl23650 
104Pelletier, Deb39650 
107Farmer, Melanie38649 
107Ferguson, Gail50649 
107Bryon, Tanya52649 
107Reed, Tara55649 
111Stevens, Elaine32648 
111Hersey, Merredith25648 
113Corbett, Charlene32647 
114Berkeley, Theresa22646 
115Soule, Jennifer1645 
115Gregoire, Jan11645 
115Violette, Laurie28645 
118Yawn, Gloria T6644 
118Nile, Darlene20644 
118North, Carol38644 
118Jerry, Val48644 
122Stahl, Angela27643 
122VanSyckel, Jan56643 
124Ackerson, Johanna54642 
125Gordon, Shirley14641 
126Burgess, Marsha L26640 
126Witham, Louise28640 
126Leach, Cindy47640 
129Leeman, Tracy L3639 
129Allain, Carolyn11639 
129Jillson, Ann46639 
132Corliss, Donna29638 
132Bedard, Chantel33638 
134Brigham, Emily26637 
135Martin, Janet30636 
136Vallerand, Valerie53635 
137Fallon, Candy41634 
137Grandbois, Sharon31634 
139White, Monic9633 
140Guilmette, Jaime61632 
140Lawrence, Nicole49632 
142Allen, Lauren26631 
143McCaslin, Renee37630 
143Goodrich, Lynda51630 
145Percey, Shirley2627 
145Chellis, Lynn C20627 
147Steele, Marge9626 
148Cousino, Zandra40624 
148Springer, Linda30624 
148Waite, Joanne29624 
148Jacques, Sharon R21624 
148Klosin, Mariann56624 
153Goulding, Joan K34622 
153Needham, Peggy36622 
155Pelletier, Laurie M60621 
156Graham, Regina19620 
156Mosher, Marie37620 
158Bottiggi-Wood, Terri53617 
159Stokes, Linda51616 
159Rodrigue, Pamela60616 
159Housley, Jeanine33616 
159Bogan, Kellye7616 
163Jarek, Wendy57615 
163Smith, Stacie40615 
165Smith, Iona40614 
166Stilphen, Nadine R19613 
166Partridge, Adina G28613 
166Willette, Wendi37613 
166West, Deb42613 
170Brown, Sherri10612 
170Therrien, Denise18612 
172Kratochvil, Esther47611 
173Borssen, Pam41610 
174Boyd, Lisa51609 
174Small, Sandy5609 
176Sweeney, Judi4608 
177Hebert, Cheryl A17607 
177Oulton, Frankie23607 
177Lorrain, Joanne E34607 
180Russell, Pam46606 
181Seymour, Donna M6604 
182Downing, Pamela L12601 
182Breault, Ali B35601 
184Gilbeau, Mary29600 
184Kelly, MaryAnn58600 
186Souther, Hope60599 
187Fischer, Pat45598 
188Bosse, Pauline A35597 
188Hopkins, Renay J43597 
190Hines, Wendy23596 
191Gray, Christina L17594 
191Brown, Pat18594 
193Turner, Cathy4592 
194Milner, Debbie6591 
195Beaudin, Donna53590 
196Bryan, Holli55589 
196Hoemka, Stacy59589 
198Bichrest, Evangeline1588 
199Gunther, Susan47587 
200Perry, Sally4585 
201Cook, Pamela57584 
202Gordon, Fern32582 
203Austin, Linda J34580 
204Steeves, Shelley48579 
205Coutts, Tessie11577 
206Fisher, Bridget61570 
206Nile, Gloria21570 
208Lafreniere, Karen54569 
209King, Gretchen13566 
210Lawrence, Laurie10565 
211Soule, Virginia M1563 
212Bean, Kathy29548 
213Graves, Mary31540 
214Collins, Jean4539 
215Curtis, Angela31384

Scratch

PlaceTeam nameEntryScore$$
1Crockett, Cindy25744148
2Fournier, Mandi53686124
3Johnson, Virginia57676102
4Pelletier, Sarah M2666191
5Denny, Kayla48642HCP
6Bowden, Donna6261679
7Brigham, Emily2661369
8Archer, Bethanie6611HCP
9Edgecomb, Debra J12610HCP
10Bittner, Patricia4960657
11Craig, Jennifer5060557
12Guptill, Sandy4660351.50
12Kirkpatrick, Linda4960351.50
14Burke, Bridget5660146
15Campbell, Barbara2459245
16Laliberte, Pat4158945
17Bryon, Tanya5258634
17Turner, Cathy458634
19Tarbell, Tara5158234
20Roberts, Brandi5457733
21Laclair, Janine39573HCP
22Lesure, Julie4457233
23Allen, Lauren26568 
23Bachelder, Cheryl K62568 
25Klosin, Mariann56561 
26Coutermarsh, Suzy50559 
26Devlin, Jennifer59559 
28Archer, Ruth36554 
29Reed, Tara55550 
30Thibault, Jean5549 
31Erickson, Deborah L43546 
32Burgess, Marsha L26541 
32Breault, Ali B35541 
34Hersey, Merredith25537 
35Vallerand, Mya52536 
36Boyd, Jennifer52535 
36Stahl, Angela27535 
38Gilman, Queena22532 
38Hartwell, Jana46532 
40Post, Katherine L34524 
41Seymour, Donna M6523 
41Cook, Tracy52523 
43Lawrence, Nicole49521 
44Jerry, Val48518 
45Martinelli, Susan59517 
46Lacroix, Lorri A43515 
47Goulding, Joan K34514 
48Jillson, Ann46513 
49Lamery, Chandra13511 
50Clough, Pam2510 
51Yawn, Gloria T6509 
51Holt, Noreen E8509 
53Cropper, Diana58507 
53McCaslin, Kitten60507 
55Corliss, Donna29506 
56Wagner, Lori A7505 
56Baker, Donna57505 
58Boyd, Lisa51504 
59McCaslin, Renee37501 
59Fisette, Rita1501 
61Flynn, Sue18499 
62McCrillis, Kelly20497 
62Pelletier, Deb39497 
62Sweeney, Judi4497 
65Brown, Pat18495 
66Cook, Pamela57494 
67Desjardins, Diane N17493 
67Stone, Sarah39493 
67Stobbs, Becky56493 
70Bosse, Pauline A35492 
70Lessard, Cindy P3492 
70Jarek, Wendy57492 
73McAllister, Bev61490 
74Kennedy, Gail32487 
74Austin, Linda J34487 
76Doyle, Carolyn5485 
77Needham, Peggy36484 
77Grasse, Cindy41484 
77Marquis, Rebecca43484 
80Soule, Jennifer1483 
80White, Monic9483 
82Graham, Regina19482 
82Curtis, Sandra30482 
84Pelletier, Laurie M60480 
84Rabideau, Evelyn2480 
86Holt, Tammy13476 
86Morrison, Mary44476 
88Gordon, Shirley14473 
89Partridge, Adina G28472 
90Flood, Diana55470 
91West, Deb42469 
92Small, Sandy5468 
92Gaudette, Donna11468 
94Sumner, Dawn49467 
95Chellis, Lynn C20465 
95Steeves, Shelley48465 
97Lane, Deborah L3463 
97Ferguson, Gail50463 
99Hall, Pat5461 
99Neil, Dalene38461 
99Kratochvil, Esther47461 
102Berkeley, Theresa22460 
102Leach, Cindy47460 
102Neuman, Cathy24460 
102Fallon, Candy41460 
106Stigman, Alexa M16459 
106Violette, Laurie28459 
108Ross, Carol21455 
108Ricker, Paula30455 
110Eaton, Brinda36454 
111Cousino, Zandra40453 
112Witham, Louise28451 
112Tyler, Monty38451 
114Castonguay, Phyllis15449 
114Sayah, Susan31449 
114Corbett, Charlene32449 
114King, Cathy45449 
114Bottiggi-Wood, Terri53449 
119Phelan, Janice50448 
119Grandbois, Sharon31448 
121Smith, Stacie40447 
121Hopkins, Renay J43447 
123Howell, Gloria2446 
123Batchelder, Jocelyn54446 
125Trimby, Peg47445 
126Leeman, Tracy L3444 
126Gray, Christina L17444 
128Bryan, Holli55442 
128Cole, Jessica15442 
128Davidson, Pat59442 
131Kendall, A.48441 
132Breer, Rosemary22439 
132Rodrigue, Pamela60439 
134Gregoire, Jan11438 
134Tilton, Veronica36438 
136Plummer, Brenda33436 
137Ringuette, Barbara J12435 
138Hebert, Cheryl A17433 
139Therrien, Denise18432 
140Fischer, Pat45430 
140Henault, Cindy39430 
140Lawrence, Laurie10430 
140Irving, Kelly33430 
144Martin, Janet30429 
144Austin, Patti44429 
146Souther, Hope60428 
147Shea, Faye23425 
147Gunther, Susan47425 
149Barrows, Wendy45424 
149Willette, Raenelle28424 
149May, Sherry22424 
152Cassidy, Tina18423 
152Waite, Joanne29423 
152Russell, Pam46423 
152Ackerson, Johanna54423 
156Soule, Virginia M1422 
156Smith, Iona40422 
158Hoemka, Stacy59421 
159Perry, Sally4420 
159Allain, Carolyn11420 
161Hughes, Dottie10419 
161Mosher, Marie37419 
163Lehner, Danica58418 
164Goodrich, Lynda51417 
165Bichrest, Evangeline1414 
166Bedard, Chantel33410 
167Clark, Jenny40407 
167Goulet, Joylene10407 
169Gilbeau, Mary29405 
170Steele, Marge9404 
171Stokes, Linda51403 
172Milner, Debbie6402 
173Graves, Mary31399 
173Matte, Sylvie58399 
175Hersey, Nancy14398 
176King, Tanya13397 
177Tatarcuzk, Peggy9396 
178Guilmette, Jaime61395 
178Beaudin, Donna53395 
180Housley, Jeanine33394 
181North, Carol38392 
181Nile, Darlene20392 
183Downing, Pamela L12388 
184Bean, Kathy29386 
185Stilphen, Nadine R19385 
185Lorrain, Joanne E34385 
187Percey, Shirley2384 
187Curtis, Angela31384 
189Farmer, Melanie38382 
190Benoit, Nancy61380 
191Stevens, Elaine32378 
192Willette, Wendi37376 
193Jacques, Sharon R21372 
193Springer, Linda30372 
195Donahue, Gayle20369 
196King, Gretchen13368 
196Vallerand, Valerie53368 
198Oulton, Frankie23367 
199Collins, Jean4362 
200Adams, Sherron21358 
201Brown, Sherri10357 
202Gordon, Fern32354 
203Fisher, Bridget61348 
204Borssen, Pam41346 
205Hines, Wendy23344 
206VanSyckel, Jan56343 
207Lafreniere, Karen54341 
207Pritchard, Cheryl23341 
209Nile, Gloria21336 
210Kelly, MaryAnn58321 
211Paquette, Jessica45316 
211Bogan, Kellye7316 
213Coutts, Tessie11310 
214Fuller, Lisa55308 
215Dudley, Katie37302

Home | Calendar | Board of Directors | Links | Youth

Copyright 2011
Lewiston-Auburn USBC

webmaster@lausbca.org